Search
Pencari Kerja Bergabung

JoinWit JW3305A Mini OTDR (Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer) | Shipsapp - Toko Maritim

Rp. 5.500.000

  • Kondisi : Baru
  • Berat : 1.1 kg
  • Ukuran :
  • Stok : 5
  • Harga Pasaran : Rp. 5.500.000
Telpon Whatsapp Tambahkan ke Favorite

Deskripsi Produk Maritim


JoinWit JW3305A Mini OTDR (Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer)

Mini OTDR is the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR technical principles and integrates the powerful analysis software, which enables the JW3305A fiber ranger detect fiber faults location more accurate and easy.

Specifications

Wavelength : 1310nm or 1550nm

Type of fiber : 9/125um SM Fiber

Connector : FC, SC/PC

Dynamic Range : 22dB

Pulse Width : 10ns - 2.5us, Auto

Measurement : m

Event blind zone : 3m

Attenuation blind : 10m

Range accuracy : ±(1m+2×10-4×distance)

VFL : ≥1mW

Power Supply : 3pcs of Dry battery

Battery Work time : ≥2000 times measure

Save Data : >500

Work Temperature : -5 - 40°C

Save Temperature : -10 - 60°C

Humidity : 0 - 85% (no condensation)

Net weight : 300g

UNTUK MENGHINDARI PESANAN BARANG ANDA DITOLAK OLEH KAMI, SILAHKAN BERTANYA STOCK BARANG TERLEBIH DAHULU. TERIMA KASIH

Untuk informasi dan pemesanan, silahkan menghubungi :

Telp. & WA : 62.813.3117.0440

Mail : asiaindustri@gmail.com

============================================================


JoinWit JW3305A Mini OTDR (Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer)

Produk Lainya

Bergabung bersama kami

Dapatkan layanan lebih dalam kemudahan memasarkan usaha dan produk anda